赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
今日赛事 周一 |
赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
今日赛事 周一 | ||||||
安巴超 | 06:00 | 上半场 |
圣徒联合 |
VS |
花园之星FC |
|
美职业 | 06:55 | 下半场 |
西雅图海湾人 |
VS |
洛杉矶银河 |
|
厄瓜甲 | 07:00 | 下半场 |
埃梅莱克 |
VS |
基多天主大学 |
|
美预备联 | 07:00 | 下半场 |
堪萨斯城后备队 |
VS |
北德克萨斯 |
|
圣尼超 | 07:00 | 下半场 |
圈新城 |
VS |
大陆陆军联合 |
|
巴拉女联 | 07:15 | 下半场 |
奥林匹亚女足 |
VS |
亚松森瓜拉尼女足 |
|
委内超 | 07:30 | 下半场 |
卡贝略港学院 |
VS |
卡拉波波 |
|
智利联 | 07:30 | 加时赛(弃用) |
上普恩特 |
VS |
奥索尔诺 |
|
巴拉甲 | 07:30 | 下半场 |
美洲太阳 |
VS |
马约(PAR) |
|
女南冠U20 | 07:30 | 下半场 |
委内瑞拉女足U20 |
VS |
阿根廷女足U20 |
|
智利联 | 07:45 | 加时赛(弃用) |
利皮奥帕布罗聂鲁达 |
VS |
巴拉斯港 |
|
阿鲁巴联 | 08:00 | 上半场 |
SV独星 |
VS |
布巴里 |
|
美女职 | 08:00 | 上半场 |
海湾女足 |
VS |
芝加哥红星女足 |
|
智利甲 | 08:00 | 中场 |
奥伊金斯 |
VS |
奥达科斯 |
|
波多黎各超 | 08:00 | 下半场 |
阿雷西博 |
VS |
克布拉迪亚斯海盗 |
|
智利联 | 08:00 | 加时赛(弃用) |
华尔迪维亚 |
VS |
蒙特港 |
|
墨西U23 | 08:00 | 上半场 |
圣路易斯竞技U23 |
VS |
莱昂U23 |
|
智利丙 | 08:00 | 中场 |
圣安东尼奥联 |
VS |
里尔尤文图德桑河 |
|
阿篮甲 | 08:00 | 加时赛 |
巴里奥公园 |
VS |
圣伊西德罗 |
|
安巴超 | 08:00 | 中场 |
詹宁斯手雷 |
VS |
奥托斯流浪者 |
|
阿篮乙 | 08:00 | 下半场 |
瓜勒盖丘 |
VS |
恩特里安努 |
|
尼拉锦 | 08:00 | 加时赛(弃用) |
UNAN马纳瓜 |
VS |
吉诺特加布鲁马 |
|
南美女联 | 08:00 | 加时赛 |
菲利克斯佩雷斯女篮 |
VS |
塞西阿拉夸拉女篮 |
|
安巴超 | 08:00 | 上半场 |
詹宁斯手雷 |
VS |
奥托斯流浪者 |
|
尼拉锦 | 08:00 | 加时赛(弃用) |
马那瓜雄狮 |
VS |
提皮塔帕 |
|
墨西甲 | 08:05 | 上半场 |
瓜达拉哈拉大学 |
VS |
拉巴斯竞技 |
|
阿乙 | 08:10 | 上半场 |
基尔梅斯 |
VS |
阿尔瓦拉多 |
|
阿篮联 | 08:20 | 下半场 |
费罗卡利 |
VS |
奥布拉斯 |
|
哥伦甲 | 08:30 | 上半场 |
云斯卡尔达斯 |
VS |
拉伊奎达德 |
|
巴巴多超 | 08:30 | 上半场 |
埃尔顿FC |
VS |
西印度群岛大学黑鸟 |
|
美预备联 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家君主 |
VS |
洛杉矶FCII队 |
|
危地乙 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
苏奇特佩基 |
VS |
奥罗拉 |
|
牙买超 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
沃特豪斯 |
VS |
普莱森特法山 |
|
萨尔瓦多联 | 09:00 | 上半场 |
科胡特佩克 |
VS |
梅塔帕 |
|
萨尔瓦多联 | 09:00 | 上半场 |
圣塔安娜BC |
VS |
安提阿古恩 |
|
哥斯超 | 09:00 | 上半场 |
罗斯韦尔 |
VS |
都会92 |
|
女南冠U20 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
巴西女足U20 |
VS |
秘鲁女足U20 |
|
日地区赛 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
东京23 |
VS |
东京联队 |
|
墨西超 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
帕丘卡 |
VS |
内卡萨 |
|
日女乙 | 10:30 | 未开赛 |
大和西尔菲德女足 |
VS |
威蒂恩三重女足 |
|
日女乙 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
筑波女足 |
VS |
迪奥莎出云女足 |
|
日足联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
冲绳SV |
VS |
铃鹿无限 |
|
日女职 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
仙台七夕女足 |
VS |
千叶市原女足 |
|
日女职 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
新泻天鹅女足 |
VS |
神户雌狮女足 |
|
日女甲 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
NGU名古屋女足 |
VS |
伊贺女忍者女足 |
|
日女甲 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
FC高槻女足 |
VS |
日体大女足 |
|
日女乙 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
OSA瑞亚湘南FC女足 |
VS |
汤乡贝勒女足 |
|
日女乙 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
福冈安科拉斯女足 |
VS |
日本足协学院福岛女足 |
|
日女乙 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
迪亚沃罗索广岛女足 |
VS |
山梨藤樱女足 |
|
日女乙 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
吉备国际大学女足 |
VS |
今治女足 |
|
日职丙 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
FC大阪 |
VS |
FC琉球冲绳 |
|
日职丙 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
八户于南乡 |
VS |
岩手盛冈仙鹤 |
|
日职丙 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
FC今治 |
VS |
富山胜利 |
|
日职联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
神户胜利船 |
VS |
新潟天鹅 |
|
日职联 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
东京绿茵 |
VS |
磐田喜悦 |
|
日职联 | 12:05 | 未开赛 |
大阪钢巴 |
VS |
大阪樱花 |
|
日篮B1 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
佐贺气球人 |
VS |
名古屋钻石海豚 |
|
日女职 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔芬埼玉女足 |
VS |
浦和红钻女足 |
|
日女职 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
野岛斯特拉女足 |
VS |
广岛三箭女足 |
|
韩女联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
水原FMC女足 |
VS |
首尔市厅女足 |
|
韩女联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
世宗多博女足 |
VS |
现代制铁女足 |
|
韩女联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
华川KSPO女足 |
VS |
庆州FC女足 |
|
韩女联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
报恩尚武女足 |
VS |
昌宁女足 |
|
韩K2联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
天安城 |
VS |
安山小绿人 |
|
日职丙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
金泽共进 |
VS |
鸟取飞翔 |
|
日职丙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
大宫松鼠 |
VS |
松本山雅 |
|
日职丙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
宫崎棒牛鸟 |
VS |
长野帕塞罗 |
|
日职丙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
福岛联 |
VS |
奈良俱乐部 |
|
日职丙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
横滨体育 |
VS |
SC相模原 |
|
日职丙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
赞岐釜玉海 |
VS |
沼津青蓝 |
|
日职乙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
山口雷法 |
VS |
山形山神 |
|
日职乙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
枥木SC |
VS |
藤枝MYFC |
|
日职乙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
秋田蓝闪电 |
VS |
甲府风林 |
|
日职乙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
水户蜀葵 |
VS |
熊本深红 |
|
日职乙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
冈山绿雉 |
VS |
德岛漩涡 |
|
日职乙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
鹿儿岛联 |
VS |
仙台七夕 |
|
日职乙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
群马草津温泉 |
VS |
清水心跳 |
|
日职乙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
大分三神 |
VS |
长崎成功丸 |
|
日职联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
福冈黄蜂 |
VS |
川崎前锋 |
|
日职联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
札幌冈萨多 |
VS |
FC东京 |
|
日职联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
京都不死鸟 |
VS |
町田泽维亚 |
|
韩K联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
济州联 |
VS |
大邱FC |
|
日篮B1 | 13:05 | 未开赛 |
京都创荣 |
VS |
长崎维尔卡 |
|
日女职 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
长野帕塞罗女足 |
VS |
日视美人 |
|
日职乙 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
爱媛FC |
VS |
磐城FC |
|
日职联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
广岛三箭 |
VS |
名古屋鲸鱼 |
|
印尼联3 | 14:15 | 未开赛 |
波斯人凯塔 |
VS |
苏丹城足球俱乐部 |
|
印尼联3 | 14:15 | 未开赛 |
伯利东帖木儿 |
VS |
曼吉旺 |
|
日女职 | 14:30 | 未开赛 |
大阪樱花女足 |
VS |
大宫松鼠女足 |
|
日职联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
柏太阳神 |
VS |
鹿岛鹿角 |
|
日职联 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
湘南丽海 |
VS |
鸟栖砂岩 |
|
澳維甲U23 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
布伦瑞克城U23 |
VS |
普雷斯顿莱恩U23 |
|
韩K2联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
首尔衣恋 |
VS |
忠北清州 |
|
韩K联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
光州FC |
VS |
大田市民 |
|
日职联 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
浦和红钻 |
VS |
横滨水手 |
|
U17女亚洲杯 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
朝鲜女足U17 |
VS |
韩国女足U17 |
|
澳維甲U23 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
布琳狮子U23 |
VS |
西部联U23 |
|
澳维U23 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
欧克莱卡诺U23 |
VS |
莫兰德城U23 |
|
澳維甲U23 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本胜利U23 |
VS |
金士顿城U23 |
|
印尼联3 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
PSD德马克 |
VS |
波斯伊迪 |
|
印尼联3 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
伯斯古古杜斯 |
VS |
廖内群岛FC |
|
印尼联3 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
佩西塔拉塔纳拉 |
VS |
波斯穆巴班尤辛 |
|
印德联 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
德里老虎 |
VS |
阿杰马尔FC |
|
肯尼联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
MCF FC |
VS |
内罗毕联合 |
|
越女聯 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
TNG太原女足 |
VS |
山罗女足 |
|
越女聯 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
胡志明市女足 |
VS |
胡志明市B队女足 |
|
澳维超 | 17:45 | 未开赛 |
欧克莱卡诺 |
VS |
莫兰德城 |
|
日职丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
FC岐阜 |
VS |
北九州向日葵 |
|
日职乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
千叶市原 |
VS |
横滨FC |
|
乌克超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
第聂伯罗 |
VS |
克里夫巴斯 |
|
葡U23杯 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
辛达卡拉U23 |
VS |
本菲卡U23 |
|
丹后备 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
中日德兰后备队 |
VS |
布隆德比后备队 |
|
澳维甲 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
布伦瑞克城 |
VS |
普雷斯顿莱恩 |
|
澳维甲 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
布琳狮子 |
VS |
西部联青年FC |
|
澳维甲 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
金士顿城 |
VS |
墨尔本胜利青年队 |
|
英乙U21 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
谢菲尔德联U21 |
VS |
克鲁U21 |
|
中冠 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
淄博主场 |
VS |
沈阳辉跃 |
|
苏女超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
格拉斯哥流浪者女足 |
VS |
凯尔特人女足 |
|
U17女亚洲杯 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
印尼女足U17 |
VS |
菲律宾女足U17 |
|
意青联甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
恩波利青年队 |
VS |
萨索洛青年队 |
|
英U21 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
托特纳姆热刺U21 |
VS |
阿斯顿维拉U21 |
|
坦桑超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
伊赫福SC |
VS |
纳姆古戈俱乐部 |
|
CBA | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
广东华南虎 |
VS |
辽宁本钢 |
|
EBBL杯 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
特拉布宗体育 |
VS |
昆仑贝莱迪耶西 |
|
丹后备 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦埃勒后备队 |
VS |
北西兰后备队 |
|
罗甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
赫曼施塔特 |
VS |
CSMS雅西 |
|
爱超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
德罗赫达联 |
VS |
邓多克 |
|
阿女甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
卡塞罗斯女足 |
VS |
社会体育协会女足 |
|
肯尼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
图斯科 |
VS |
恩佐亚苏格 |
|
阿女甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
卡塞罗斯女足 |
VS |
社会体育协会女足 |
|
土U19联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
萨姆松体育U19 |
VS |
伊斯坦布尔BBU19 |
|
丹后备 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥胡斯后备队 |
VS |
林比后备队 |
|
瑞青超U21 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
尤尔加登U21 |
VS |
戴戈福斯U21 |
|
乌拉后备 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
米斯奥尼斯后备队 |
VS |
尤文图德德拉后备队 |
|
俄超 | 20:45 | 未开赛 |
乌拉尔 |
VS |
巴蒂卡 |
|
拉脱超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
利耶帕亚 |
VS |
美塔里加 |
|
乌兹超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
克孜勒库姆 |
VS |
费尔干纳夫兹 |
|
意青联甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
莱切青年队 |
VS |
AC米兰青年队 |
|
英U21 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德兰U21 |
VS |
狼队U21 |
|
挪丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯托姆加斯特B队 |
VS |
莫斯佐恩 |
|
俄篮超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
列夫达 |
VS |
圣彼得堡泽尼特B队 |
|
坦桑超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
米巴瓦 |
VS |
阿赞 |
|
土丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
安那托利亚大学 |
VS |
埃菲尔09 |
|
土丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
叶内奥都斯 |
VS |
阿华利古奇 |
|
土丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
托卡特 |
VS |
摩丝体育 |
|
土丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
库塔艾士邦 |
VS |
库萨达西斯 |
|
伊朗超 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
佩坎 |
VS |
阿拉克铝业 |
|
女欧U17 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
波兰女足U17 |
VS |
比利时女足U17 |
|
英乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
克劳利 |
VS |
米尔顿凯恩斯 |
|
挪丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德菲杰B队 |
VS |
辛尼斯B队 |
|
突尼乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
梅德宁 |
VS |
沙拜 |
|
刚果超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
BNG |
VS |
居克 |
|
英南超中 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
泰福特 |
VS |
雷明顿 |
|
英依超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
切尔滕纳姆 |
VS |
恩菲尔德镇 |
|
英北超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
马科斯菲尔德镇 |
VS |
海运联 |
|
英南超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
托顿 |
VS |
萨里斯贝利 |
|
国际友谊 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
英格兰C队 |
VS |
尼泊尔 |
|
北爱超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
十字军 |
VS |
科尔雷恩 |
|
英议南 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
沃森 |
VS |
布伦特里 |
|
瑞青超U21 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
马模U21 |
VS |
哈姆斯塔德U21 |
|
哈萨甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿特劳飞豹 |
VS |
杜保尔科斯坦纳 |
|
塞尔女超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
ZFK TSC女足 |
VS |
ZFK马希纳女足 |
|
英南甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴福特城 |
VS |
沃尔萨姆阿比 |
|
英南甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
弗罗姆镇 |
VS |
布里斯托尔 |
|
阿联酋超 | 22:05 | 未开赛 |
卡尔巴联盟 |
VS |
酋长 |
|
阿联酋超 | 22:05 | 未开赛 |
巴塔 |
VS |
华斯尔 |
|
阿联U21 | 22:05 | 未开赛 |
班尼亚斯U21 |
VS |
阿布扎比半岛U21 |
|
阿联U21 | 22:05 | 未开赛 |
阿积曼U21 |
VS |
哈塔U21 |
|
卡亲王杯 | 22:15 | 未开赛 |
杜海勒 |
VS |
舒马尔 |
|
伊朗超 | 22:40 | 未开赛 |
塞帕罕 |
VS |
胡齐斯坦独立 |
|
保甲 | 22:45 | 未开赛 |
索非亚斯拉维亚 |
VS |
阿尔达 |
|
伊朗超 | 22:45 | 未开赛 |
马赞德兰 |
VS |
波斯波利斯 |
|
俄超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
沃罗涅日火炬 |
VS |
泽尼特 |
|
罗甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
UTA阿拉德 |
VS |
克拉约瓦1948 |
|
阿塞超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
萨拜FC |
VS |
FK卡巴拉 |
|
土篮超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
安纳托利亚艾菲斯 |
VS |
布尔萨体育 |
|
乌克超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
维勒斯 |
VS |
米奈 |
|
加纳超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿克拉狮子 |
VS |
阿杜亚纳 |
|
意青联甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
都灵青年队 |
VS |
桑普多利亚U19 |
|
约旦杯 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
萨哈布 |
VS |
费萨里 |
|
阿尔青杯 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
CS康斯坦丁U21 |
VS |
卡拜里U21 |
|
克亚女联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
ZNK斯普利特女足 |
VS |
斯普利女足 |
|
坦桑超 | 23:15 | 未开赛 |
辛巴体育 |
VS |
塔博拉联队 |
05月07日 周二 | ||||||
英超 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
水晶宫 |
VS |
曼联 |
|
沙特甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
查巴垒 |
VS |
阿尔艾因 |
|
英乙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
克鲁 |
VS |
唐卡斯特 |
|
塞利昂超 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
皇家共和党人 |
VS |
斯利法 |
|
马里甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
非洲足球精英 |
VS |
史塔德马里安 |
|
女欧U17 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
西班牙女足U17 |
VS |
葡萄牙女足U17 |
|
立陶杯 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
萨尔格里斯 |
VS |
帕尼维斯 |
|
阿联酋超 | 00:45 | 未开赛 |
迪拜青年国民 |
VS |
沙迦 |
|
伊朗超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
德黑兰独立 |
VS |
佐伯阿汉 |
|
丹麦超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦埃勒 |
VS |
欧登塞 |
|
土超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
科尼亚 |
VS |
费内巴切 |
|
土超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
安塔利亚 |
VS |
佩迪卡斯堡 |
|
波兰甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
什切青波贡 |
VS |
涅波沃米采 |
|
捷篮甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
宁布尔克 |
VS |
俄斯特拉法 |
|
瑞典超甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔贝里 |
VS |
特雷勒堡 |
|
瑞青超U21 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥迪沃德U21 |
VS |
斯柯维德U21 |
|
刚果超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
JS塔兰盖 |
VS |
英特俱乐部 |
|
挪丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
莫尔德B队 |
VS |
斯帕杰卡维克 |
|
挪丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
乌拉恩 |
VS |
斯巴达萨普斯堡B队 |
|
挪丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯赛登 |
VS |
库弗姆B队 |
|
挪丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
德杰夫 |
VS |
海于格松B队 |
|
卡亲王杯 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉比SC |
VS |
赛利亚 |
|
瑞典超 | 01:10 | 未开赛 |
哥德堡盖斯 |
VS |
哥德堡 |
|
以篮超 | 01:10 | 未开赛 |
海法夏普尔 |
VS |
比尔舒华夏普尔 |
|
保甲 | 01:15 | 未开赛 |
普罗夫迪夫博特夫 |
VS |
索菲亚1948 |
|
以篮超 | 01:15 | 未开赛 |
艾罗尼 |
VS |
耶路撒冷 |
|
以篮甲 | 01:15 | 未开赛 |
拉那那马卡比 |
VS |
伊罗尼纳哈里亚 |
|
立陶杯 | 01:15 | 未开赛 |
VGTU维拉凯 |
VS |
斯巴达卡斯 |
|
俄超 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
莫火车头 |
VS |
罗斯托夫 |
|
俄超 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科中央陆军 |
VS |
喀山 |
|
克罗甲 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
萨波克 |
VS |
希伯纳 |
|
土篮超 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
费内巴切 |
VS |
切克梅杰 |
|
以超 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
贝塔耶路撒冷 |
VS |
阿什杜德 |
|
以超 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
萨克宁 |
VS |
特拉维夫马卡比 |
|
以超 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
哈迪拉 |
VS |
佩塔提科 |
|
约旦杯 | 01:45 | 未开赛 |
莫哈耶尔萨尔汉 |
VS |
安曼团结 |
|
沙特甲 | 01:50 | 未开赛 |
尤胡德 |
VS |
卡达西亚 |
|
荷甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
SBV精英 |
VS |
奈梅亨 |
|
波黑女联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
巴诺维契女篮 |
VS |
兹林斯基女篮 |
|
波黑女联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
莱奥塔尔03女篮 |
VS |
泽尼察钢铁女篮 |
|
沙特联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
吉达国民 |
VS |
利雅得新月 |
|
罗甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉约瓦大学 |
VS |
布加勒斯特星 |
|
以篮超 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
马卡比艾罗尼拉马特甘 |
VS |
特拉维夫马卡比 |
|
马里甲 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
科洛FC |
VS |
色格拉巴马科 |
|
意篮B联赛 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
特拉帕尼鲨鱼 |
VS |
卡萨尔普斯泰伦戈 |
|
意篮B联赛 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
维罗纳 |
VS |
乌拉尼亚米兰 |
|
意甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
乌迪内斯 |
VS |
那不勒斯 |
|
克罗甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
萨格勒布迪那摩 |
VS |
塞德维塔青年 |
|
爱超 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
德里城 |
VS |
舒尔本 |
|
法甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
里尔 |
VS |
里昂 |
|
意篮B联赛 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
塞巴斯蒂安·里蒂 |
VS |
里米尼 |
|
哥伦甲 | 03:10 | 未开赛 |
德尔瓦莱公牛 |
VS |
加勒比风暴岛 |
|
冰女甲 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
弗雷姆雷克查域克女足 |
VS |
IR雷克查域克女足 |
|
冰女甲 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
阿简尼斯女足 |
VS |
格林达维克女足 |
|
冰岛超 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
贝雷达比历克 |
VS |
瓦鲁尔 |
|
葡甲 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
AVS俱乐部 |
VS |
马夫拉 |
|
巴女甲 | 03:30 | 未开赛 |
博塔弗戈女足 |
VS |
科林蒂安女足 |
|
秘鲁甲 | 03:30 | 未开赛 |
格劳竞技 |
VS |
万卡约体育 |
|
哥伦乙 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
哥杜雷亚 |
VS |
乌伊拉竞技 |
|
巴拉乙 | 05:15 | 未开赛 |
雷西斯滕SC |
VS |
卡拉普瓜 |
|
巴西乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
塞阿拉 |
VS |
雷加塔斯巴西 |
|
巴西甲 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
保利斯塔诺 |
VS |
弗兰萨 |
|
智利乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
塞雷那 |
VS |
圣马洛科斯 |
|
阿鲁巴联 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
西奥 |
VS |
CD雷奥阿夫 |
|
巴丙 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
圣贝尔纳多 |
VS |
费罗维里亚CE |
|
巴丙 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
隆德里纳 |
VS |
阿拉戈亚诺体育 |
|
巴西乙 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
桑托斯 |
VS |
巴西瓜拉尼 |
|
巴西乙 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
庞特普雷塔 |
VS |
亚马逊FC |
|
巴西甲 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
尤文图德 |
VS |
戈亚尼亚竞技 |
|
巴西甲 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
圣保罗 |
VS |
米纳斯 |
|
巴丁 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
马拉巴老鹰 |
VS |
弗鲁米嫩塞PI |
|
巴拉乙 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
恩卡纳西翁 |
VS |
瓜伊雷纳 |
|
NBA | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
尼克斯 |
VS |
步行者 |
|
阿全甲 | 07:35 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格拉诺体育 |
VS |
道格拉斯海格 |
|
巴女甲 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
阿美利加明尼路女足 |
VS |
弗拉门戈女足 |
|
波多黎各超 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜伊纳沃 |
VS |
巴阿蒙牧牛人 |
|
波多黎各超 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
卡罗莱纳州巨人 |
VS |
阿瓜达桑特罗斯 |
|
哥伦甲 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
布卡拉曼 |
VS |
卡塔赫纳科萨里奥斯 |
|
厄瓜甲 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
理工大学竞技 |
VS |
因巴布拉 |
|
阿篮联 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
奥利瓦独立 |
VS |
普格雷斯塔联合 |
|
阿篮联 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
萨拉特篮球 |
VS |
阿根廷胡宁竞技 |
|
哥伦乙 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
拉尼洛斯 |
VS |
皇家桑坦德 |
|
智利乙 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
巴列彻 |
VS |
麦哲伦体育 |
|
哥伦乙 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
奎迪奥 |
VS |
侨卡巴 |
|
阿鲁巴联 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
体育男孩 |
VS |
SV卡拉维尔 |
|
阿篮联 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
里亚丘埃洛 |
VS |
福尔摩莎 |
|
阿篮联 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林匹科 |
VS |
圣马丁 |
|
哥斯乙 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
贝伦蝎子 |
VS |
圣塔安娜 |
|
NBA | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
掘金 |
VS |
森林狼 |
|
澳威北U20 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
纳平联U20 |
VS |
哈柯亚东悉尼市U20 |
|
U17女亚洲杯 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
中国女足U17 |
VS |
澳大利亚女足U17 |
|
国际友谊 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
土耳其女足U16 |
VS |
阿塞拜疆女足U16 |
|
澳足总 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
塔格拉诺联 |
VS |
约加利SC |
|
国际友谊 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
克羅地亞女足U16 |
VS |
匈牙利女足U16 |
|
越女聯 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
陶翰KSN女足 |
VS |
丰富府里女足 |
|
越女聯 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
河内B队女足 |
VS |
河内女足 |
|
韩篮甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
釜山宙斯盾 |
VS |
水原KT音速弹 |
|
澳威甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
纳平联 |
VS |
哈柯亚东悉尼市 |
|
U17女亚洲杯 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
日本女足U17 |
VS |
泰国女足U17 |
|
国际友谊 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
白俄罗斯女足U16 |
VS |
哈萨克女足U16 |
|
刚果民主超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
US熊猫B52 |
VS |
巴扎诺 |
|
CBA | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
浙江稠州金租 |
VS |
新疆伊力特 |
|
香港超 | 19:45 | 未开赛 |
大埔 |
VS |
港会 |
|
英乙U21 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
彼得堡联U21 |
VS |
考文垂U21 |
|
土库曼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿什哈巴德FK |
VS |
萨格丹 |
|
瑞青超U21 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
哥弗莱U21 |
VS |
布罗马博亚纳U21 |
|
英乙U21 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
女王公园巡游者U21 |
VS |
巴恩斯利U21 |
|
亚美超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
西亚美尼亚 |
VS |
乌拉尔图 |
|
塞尔超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
诺维贝尔格莱德 |
VS |
诺维帕扎尔 |
|
沙特青 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
达曼协作青年队 |
VS |
尤胡德青年队 |
|
沙特青 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
阿尔菲斯青年队 |
VS |
艾哈斯姆青年队 |
|
沙特青 | 20:40 | 未开赛 |
利雅得胜利青年队 |
VS |
布赖代先锋青年队 |
|
沙特青 | 20:45 | 未开赛 |
费萨里哈曼青年队 |
VS |
吉达国民青年队 |
|
沙特青 | 20:55 | 未开赛 |
布赖代合作青年队 |
VS |
利雅得青年人青年队 |
|
沙特青 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
吉达青年队 |
VS |
塞哈特海湾青年队 |
|
沙特青 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
吉达联合青年队 |
VS |
瓜达席亚青年队 |
|
沙特青 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦赫达麦加青年队 |
VS |
利雅得新月青年队 |
|
瑞青超U21 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
尤特斯科腾U21 |
VS |
埃尔夫斯堡U21 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡扎菲FC |
VS |
马鲁 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
姆巴拉拉市 |
VS |
乌干达税务局 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
姆巴拉拉市 |
VS |
乌干达税务局 |
|
阿曼联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔纳斯 |
VS |
瓦赫达 |
|
立陶甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
加尔格日代SC |
VS |
萨拉基利斯 |
|
乌兹超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔马雷克 |
VS |
纳萨夫 |
|
立陶杯 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
托拉斯 |
VS |
希奥利艾 |
|
阿联酋超 | 22:05 | 未开赛 |
豪尔费坎 |
VS |
艾因 |
|
阿联U21 | 22:05 | 未开赛 |
华斯尔U21 |
VS |
巴塔后备队 |
|
阿联U21 | 22:05 | 未开赛 |
沙迦U21 |
VS |
迪拜青年国民U21 |
|
阿联U21 | 22:05 | 未开赛 |
酋长U21 |
VS |
伊蒂哈德卡尔巴U21 |
|
阿联U21 | 22:05 | 未开赛 |
阿尔艾因U21 |
VS |
豪尔费坎U21 |
|
卡亲王杯 | 22:15 | 未开赛 |
卡塔尔SC |
VS |
阿尔瓦布 |
|
拉脱超 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
格洛比纳 |
VS |
陶格夫匹尔斯 |
|
立陶杯 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
特拉凯 |
VS |
班加 |
|
立陶杯 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
米尼捷 |
VS |
苏杜瓦 |
|
科威特联 | 22:35 | 未开赛 |
阿尔纳赛尔 |
VS |
阿拉比科威特 |
|
拉脱超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
图库姆斯 |
VS |
叶尔加瓦 |
|
加拿职 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
弗尔戈FC |
VS |
HFX流浪者 |
|
以篮超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
伊勒 |
VS |
特拉维夫夏普尔 |
|
以篮超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
内斯兹奥纳 |
VS |
比尔舒华夏普尔 |
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴格达警察 |
VS |
纽罗兹 |
|
瑞青超U21 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
华保斯U21 |
VS |
哥德堡大力士U21 |
|
罗篮甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥雷迪 |
VS |
沃伦塔利 |
|
利比亚超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林匹克阿扎维亚 |
VS |
的黎波里伊蒂哈德 |
|
利比亚超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
姆拉巴利贝 |
VS |
埃巴沙伊尔 |
|
利比亚超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔库姆斯 |
VS |
米苏拉塔伊蒂哈德 |
|
利比亚超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿萨里亚 |
VS |
的黎波里阿赫利 |
|
利比亚超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿布沙里姆 |
VS |
玛迪纳体育 |
|
加拿冠 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
弗尔戈FC |
VS |
蒙特利尔CF |
|
国际友谊 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
以色列女足U16 |
VS |
希腊女足U16 |
|
塞尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
特斯蒂拉 |
VS |
米特罗维察 |
|
塞尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
格拉菲卡 |
VS |
帕拉辛 |
|
塞尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
印德及亚 |
VS |
塞门德里亚1924 |
|
亚美超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚 |
VS |
BKMA |
05月08日 周三 | ||||||
以篮超 | 00:05 | 未开赛 |
内斯兹奥纳 |
VS |
夏普尔埃拉特 |
|
立陶女联 | 00:15 | 未开赛 |
希奧利艾女篮 |
VS |
幸运克莱佩达女篮 |
|
VTB联赛 | 00:15 | 未开赛 |
圣彼得堡泽尼特 |
VS |
莫斯科中央陆军 |
|
沙特甲 | 00:20 | 未开赛 |
阿尔纳泽马 |
VS |
萨法 |
|
阿曼联 | 00:20 | 未开赛 |
巴赫拉 |
VS |
锡卜 |
|
以篮甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
萨费德 |
VS |
拉马特哈萨隆 |
|
斯尼甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
什科菲亚洛卡 |
VS |
科瑞卡 |
|
德乙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
奥斯纳布吕克 |
VS |
沙尔克04 |
|
阿联酋超 | 00:45 | 未开赛 |
阿布扎比联合 |
VS |
迪拜胜利 |
|
德地区 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
胡派达尔 |
VS |
杜塞尔多夫业余队 |
|
塞尔超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
沃日多瓦茨 |
VS |
潘切沃泽勒 |
|
北马其超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
图鲁斯 |
VS |
TFT斯科普里 |
|
瑞典超甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔格里特 |
VS |
赫尔辛堡 |
|
丹麦丁 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
赫斯霍尔姆 |
VS |
戈尔斯列夫 |
|
卡亲王杯 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
乌姆沙拉尔 |
VS |
阿尔比达SC |
|
马耳他杯 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
弗洛里亚纳 |
VS |
格兹拉联 |
|
奥篮超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
格拉茨 |
VS |
克洛斯 |
|
塞尔甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
马瑟瓦沙巴 |
VS |
OFK贝尔格莱德 |
|
芬兰杯 | 01:05 | 未开赛 |
PPJ学院 |
VS |
查普斯B队 |
|
沙特青 | 01:15 | 未开赛 |
阿尔欧鲁巴赫青年队 |
VS |
阿尔吉尔青年队 |
|
科威特联 | 01:25 | 未开赛 |
萨尔米亚 |
VS |
卡达西亚SC |
|
德篮乙 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
哈根 |
VS |
基希海姆 |
|
德篮乙 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
特里尔 |
VS |
WWU芒斯特 |
|
土杯 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
贝西克塔斯 |
VS |
安卡拉古库 |
|
南非超 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
皇家AM |
VS |
开普敦热刺队 |
|
南非超 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
超体联盟 |
VS |
瑟库库内联 |
|
南非超 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
恺撒酋长 |
VS |
TS银河 |
|
南非超 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
开普敦城 |
VS |
莫罗卡燕子 |
|
沙特甲 | 01:50 | 未开赛 |
吉达里比亚 |
VS |
费萨里哈曼 |
|
巴女甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
弗鲁米嫩塞女足 |
VS |
金德曼女足 |
|
亚海联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
梅加 |
VS |
贝尔格莱德红星 |
|
欧篮联 | 02:15 | 未开赛 |
帕纳辛纳科斯 |
VS |
特拉维夫马卡比 |
|
奥篮超 | 02:15 | 未开赛 |
上瓦特枪手 |
VS |
雄狮 |
|
斯尼甲 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
KK切德维塔 |
VS |
奥波斯 |
|
意丙 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
尤文图斯U23 |
VS |
阿雷佐 |
|
意丙 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
佩斯卡拉 |
VS |
彭特德拉 |
|
意丙 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
古比奥 |
VS |
里米尼 |
|
意丙 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
吉安纳 |
VS |
韦尔切利 |
|
意丙 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
利哥纳诺萨卢斯 |
VS |
卢梅扎恩 |
|
意丙 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
亚特兰大U23 |
VS |
特伦托 |
|
意丙 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
切里尼奥拉 |
VS |
久加连奴 |
|
冰女甲 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
科帕沃古女足 |
VS |
葛洛塔女足 |
|
西协丙 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
姆勒诺 |
VS |
AT普尔 |
|
意篮B联赛 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
都灵 |
VS |
泰利斯特 |
|
意篮B联赛 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
坎图 |
VS |
UEB格斯特科 |
|
意篮B联赛 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
弗尔利 |
VS |
维基瓦诺 |
|
意篮B联赛 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
乌迪内 |
VS |
朱维克雷莫纳 |
|
意篮B联赛 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
霍提杜多 |
VS |
特莱维奥 |
|
欧冠杯 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
巴黎圣日耳曼 |
VS |
多特蒙德 |
|
英甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
博尔顿 |
VS |
巴恩斯利 |
|
意丙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
AZ皮切尔诺 |
VS |
克罗托内 |
|
冰岛超 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
瓦鲁尔 |
VS |
拿尔维克 |
|
厄乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
北莱昂内斯俱乐部 |
VS |
CD独立青年 |
|
南美杯 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉圭民族 |
VS |
科林蒂安 |
|
南美杯 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙特维多竞技 |
VS |
阿根廷青年人 |
|
阿篮乙 | 06:30 | 未开赛 |
皮拉尔 |
VS |
佩德罗埃查古 |
|
巴西甲 | 06:30 | 未开赛 |
巴乌鲁 |
VS |
瓦斯科达伽马 |
|
巴西甲 | 06:30 | 未开赛 |
福塔雷萨 |
VS |
弗拉门戈 |
|
美公开赛 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
匹兹堡猎犬河队 |
VS |
塔尔萨钻机工 |
|
阿篮乙 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
埃泽扎竞技 |
VS |
萨米恩托研究所 |
|
阿篮乙 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
伊图赞戈 |
VS |
帕多瓦之家 |
|
美公开赛 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
亚特兰大联 |
VS |
夏洛特独立 |
|
WNBA | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
天空 |
VS |
自由人 |
|
阿篮乙 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉里达 |
VS |
卡扎竞技 |
|
阿鲁巴联 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
SV洛杉机法马 |
VS |
科亚里 |
|
巴西乙 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
博塔弗戈SP |
VS |
米拉索 |
|
乌拉联 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
格斯竞技 |
VS |
博尔赫斯 |
|
乌拉联 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
都市队 |
VS |
马尔文 |
|
波多黎各超 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
马雅格斯 |
VS |
阿雷西博 |
|
波多黎各超 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
克布拉迪亚斯海盗 |
VS |
庞塞 |
|
南美杯 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家托马亚波 |
VS |
巴西国际 |
|
南美杯 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
卡萨大学 |
VS |
麦德林独立 |
|
厄乙 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜亚基尔城 |
VS |
库尼布洛FC |
|
美公开赛 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
休斯敦迪纳摩 |
VS |
底特律城 |
|
南美杯 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
艾美利亚诺体育 |
VS |
达努比奥 |
|
南美杯 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
阿利安萨 |
VS |
克鲁塞罗 |
|
美公开赛 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
达拉斯FC |
VS |
孟菲斯901 |
|
哥伦甲 | 08:40 | 未开赛 |
德尔瓦莱公牛 |
VS |
加勒比风暴岛 |
|
加拿冠 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
骑兵队 |
VS |
温哥华白帽 |
|
哥斯甲 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
森卡洛斯 |
VS |
萨普里萨 |
|
巴罗联 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙特罗赖马 |
VS |
罗赖马 |
|
加拿冠 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
骑兵队 |
VS |
温哥华白帽 |
|
NBA | 09:30 | 未开赛 |
雷霆 |
VS |
独行侠 |
|
WNBA | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
风暴 |
VS |
水星 |
|
哥斯甲 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
慕尼斯帕尔利比亚 |
VS |
AD格雷西亚 |
|
南美杯 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
拉巴斯准备 |
VS |
国防与司法 |
|
美公开赛 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
奥兰治县蓝调 |
VS |
劳顿联 |
|
美公开赛 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
圣何塞地震 |
VS |
奥克兰根 |
|
美公开赛 | 10:30 | 未开赛 |
萨克拉门托 |
VS |
蒙特雷湾 |
|
新西兰联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
怀伊 |
VS |
奥塔哥掘金 |
|
捷乙 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯巴达B队 |
VS |
利森 |
|
捷乙 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
普罗斯捷约夫 |
VS |
普日布拉姆 |
|
澳足总 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
马朱拉 |
VS |
甘加林联 |
|
斯伐女联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
泰拿华斯巴达女足 |
VS |
鲁森比洛克女足 |
|
澳昆杯 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
卡布尔彻 |
VS |
黄金海岸联 |
|
澳昆杯 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
黄金海岸骑士 |
VS |
阳光海岸流浪者 |
|
澳昆杯 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
卡帕拉巴 |
VS |
米切尔顿 |
|
越南联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
广南 |
VS |
河内公安 |
|
肯尼联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
穆伦贝联 |
VS |
冈比亚彩虹 |
|
澳维女超 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
普雷斯顿狮队女足 |
VS |
南墨尔本女足 |
|
澳昆超 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
黄金海岸联 |
VS |
摩顿湾联 |
|
球会友谊 | 18:45 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯拉维亚女足 |
VS |
斯洛瓦科女足 |
|
越南联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
SQC平定 |
VS |
河静洪领 |
|
越南联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
庆和 |
VS |
海防 |
|
越南联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
南定 |
VS |
平阳 |
|
泰足总 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
DP北碧府 |
VS |
沙没沙空市 |
|
英U21 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
富勒姆U21 |
VS |
诺丁汉U21 |
|
乌兹甲B | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
加云 |
VS |
达利亚FA |
|
阿塞甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
伊尔万FK |
VS |
迪法伊阿格苏 |
|
CBA | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
广东华南虎 |
VS |
辽宁本钢 |
|
肯尼联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
基苏木全明星 |
VS |
SS阿萨德 |
|
泰足总 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
曼谷联 |
VS |
乌隆联 |
|
土库曼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
纳比治 |
VS |
金色世纪 |
|
土库曼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
科佩达格 |
VS |
梅尔瓦 |
|
土库曼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿哈尔 |
VS |
阿卡达格 |
|
亚美甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥诺 |
VS |
艾拉华特B队 |
|
刚果民主超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
塞莱斯特 |
VS |
AC游骑兵 |
|
丹麦U17 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
哥本哈根U17 |
VS |
阿尔堡U17 |
|
丹麦U19 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
哥本哈根U19 |
VS |
阿尔堡U19 |
|
越南联 | 20:15 | 未开赛 |
胡志明市 |
VS |
清化 |
|
香港甲 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
西贡 |
VS |
三升 |
|
捷U19 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
弗里德克U19 |
VS |
卡尔维纳U19 |
|
刚果民主超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
马泽姆贝 |
VS |
AS黑海豚 |
|
希腊甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
马克多尼科斯 |
VS |
AEK雅典B队 |
|
希腊甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
莱瓦贾科斯 |
VS |
拉里萨 |
|
希腊甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
库扎尼 |
VS |
塞萨洛尼基B队 |
|
希腊甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊拉克里斯 |
VS |
阿纳格尼斯卡德 |
|
希腊甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊奥里科斯 |
VS |
坎巴尼克斯 |
|
希腊甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
吉乌崔庭斯 |
VS |
帕纳辛纳科斯B队 |
|
希腊甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
埃加莱奥 |
VS |
奥林比亚高斯B队 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉竞技 |
VS |
瓦基奥巨人 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
布索加联 |
VS |
布尔比德科 |
|
阿尔巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
地拉那迪纳摩 |
VS |
埃格纳蒂亚 |
|
香港乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
九龙木 |
VS |
淦源 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
光明之星 |
VS |
布戈洛比 |
|
博茨超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
塔菲FC |
VS |
正冈FC |
|
博茨超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
尼科联 |
VS |
安全系统FC |
|
博茨超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
朱瓦能银河 |
VS |
十一天使 |
|
博茨超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥拉帕联合 |
VS |
马特贝尔 |
|
博茨超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
VTM足球俱乐部 |
VS |
罗勒斯镇 |
|
博茨超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
圣灵队 |
VS |
博茨瓦纳警察XI SC |
|
哈萨杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
杜保尔 |
VS |
阿斯塔纳 |
|
哈萨杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿特劳 |
VS |
阿拉木图凯拉特 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉竞技 |
VS |
瓦基奥巨人 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
布索加联 |
VS |
布尔比德科 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
光明之星 |
VS |
布戈洛比 |
|
突尼杯 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
奥瑟安诺 |
VS |
突尼斯希望 |
|
埃及甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
埃尔玛卡沙 |
VS |
德克内斯 |
|
埃及甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
葛赫瑞雅特西平 |
VS |
阿斯旺 |
|
埃及甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
佩特雷姆 |
VS |
纳塞塔亚登 |
|
埃及甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
西梅德斯 |
VS |
埃及电信 |
|
埃及甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
马卡迪 |
VS |
未来之星 |
|
刚果民主超 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
维塔体育 |
VS |
马尼埃马联 |
|
埃及甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
瓦迪格拉 |
VS |
卡夫达瓦尔 |
|
埃及甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
普斯SC |
VS |
马哈拉 |
|
埃及甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
拉维耶纳 |
VS |
坦塔 |
|
埃及甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
斯卡哈迪德 |
VS |
佩特捷德 |
|
埃及甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
萨瓦赫尔 |
VS |
阿尔卡纳 |
|
女欧U17 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
挪威女足U17 |
VS |
法国女足U17 |
|
捷乙 | 21:45 | 未开赛 |
维斯科夫 |
VS |
伊赫拉瓦 |
|
伊朗甲 | 21:45 | 未开赛 |
埃斯兰沙尔 |
VS |
达里亚巴博尔 |
|
阿曼联 | 21:45 | 未开赛 |
苏尔 |
VS |
伊卜里 |
|
塞尔超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
托波拉 |
VS |
拉德尼基1923 |
|
塞尔超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
克鲁舍瓦茨进步 |
VS |
贝尔格莱德游击 |
|
伊朗甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔扎甘 |
VS |
塞柏 |
|
伊朗甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
梅斯.沙赫.巴巴克 |
VS |
克尔曼 |
|
安哥甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
乌尼奥马尔热 |
VS |
卡布斯科普 |
|
安哥甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
CD圣萨尔瓦多 |
VS |
威拉体育俱乐部 |
|
安哥甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
圣塔丽塔 |
VS |
威利特SC |
|
安哥甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
南隆达 |
VS |
英特克拉比 |
|
摩尔乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
弗洛列什蒂 |
VS |
萨弦瑟迪尔 |
|
摩尔乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
德罗基亚 |
VS |
塞勒蒙斯巴达 |
|
摩尔乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
维多利巴尔达尔 |
VS |
加高茲亚 |
|
刚果民主超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
再生 |
VS |
基伍之星 |
|
阿尔巴超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔察 |
VS |
拉奇 |
|
阿尔巴超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
库克斯 |
VS |
地拉那游击 |
|
阿尔巴超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
KF地拉那 |
VS |
维拉斯尼亚 |
|
阿尔巴超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
厄泽尼 |
VS |
图塔杜雷斯 |
|
黑山杯 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
普列夫利亚矿工 |
VS |
布杜诺斯特 |
|
阿尔巴甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
汤玛利 |
VS |
卢斯嘉 |
|
阿尔巴甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卢兹 |
VS |
沃拉 |
|
阿尔巴甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡斯泰利奥迪 |
VS |
佩什科比 |
|
阿尔巴甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
布尔勒利 |
VS |
阿普朗尼亚 |
|
阿尔巴甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
贝萨 |
VS |
法拿莫达利 |
|
阿联U21 | 22:05 | 未开赛 |
迪拜胜利U21 |
VS |
阿布扎比联合U21 |
|
卡亲王杯 | 22:15 | 未开赛 |
加拉法 |
VS |
多哈阿赫利 |
|
伊朗甲 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
沙赫尔拉兹 |
VS |
法加尔瑟帕斯 |
|
伊朗甲 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
查多马卢阿尔达坎 |
VS |
塔拉依萨纳萨维 |
|
安哥甲 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
洛比托学院 |
VS |
里波洛 |
|
法女甲 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
圣埃蒂安女足 |
VS |
里尔女足 |
|
法女甲 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
兰斯女足 |
VS |
巴黎圣日耳曼女足 |
|
法女甲 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
巴黎FC女足 |
VS |
第戎女足 |
|
法女甲 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
甘冈女足 |
VS |
勒阿弗尔女足 |
|
法女甲 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
弗勒里91女足 |
VS |
蒙彼利埃女足 |
|
法女甲 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
波尔多女足 |
VS |
里昂女足 |
|
白俄杯 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
若基诺鱼雷 |
VS |
伊斯洛奇 |
|
伊朗甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
拿芙马塞索利曼 |
VS |
达玛希吉兰 |
|
伊朗甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
霍拉马巴德 |
VS |
沙赫达里阿斯塔拉 |
|
伊朗甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾斯迪格拿墨拉沙尼 |
VS |
沙辛班达尔 |
|
安哥甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾高斯图 |
VS |
昂泽布拉沃斯 |
|
安哥甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
波特洛体育会 |
VS |
卡宾达 |
|
罗乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
维图尔 |
VS |
米奥文尼 |
|
罗乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
胡内多阿拉 |
VS |
FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克 |
|
罗乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
哥利亚布沙 |
VS |
斯洛博齐亚 |
|
罗篮甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉约瓦大学 |
VS |
加拉茨凤凰 |
|
黑山杯 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
耶泽洛 |
VS |
德锡 |
|
罗篮甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔恰 |
VS |
蒂米什瓦拉 |
|
球会友谊 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
列加女足 |
VS |
吉特拉女足 |
|
爱沙杯 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
派德 |
VS |
卡里鲁 |
|
哈萨杯 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
叶利迈塞米 |
VS |
克孜勒扎尔 |
|
哈萨杯 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥达巴斯 |
VS |
阿克托比 |
|
芬兰杯 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
OLS奥卢 |
VS |
塞那乔其 |
|
芬兰杯 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
亚特兰提斯 |
VS |
查普斯 |
|
塞浦甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
扎卡基乌 |
VS |
阿波罗利马索尔 |
|
立陶杯 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
维尔提斯 |
VS |
尼维斯 |
|
塞尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
维尔沙克 |
VS |
FK梅塔拉卡 |
|
塞尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
拉德尼基诺维贝尔格莱德 |
VS |
诺维萨德拉多斯特 |
|
尼日超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡瓦拉联 |
VS |
河流联 |
05月09日 周四 | ||||||
塞利昂超 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
卢瓦 FC |
VS |
威尔伯福斯 |
|
塞利昂超 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
博游骑兵 |
VS |
布雷赫勇士 |
|
斯尼甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
波策特克 |
VS |
赫利奥斯太阳 |
|
德篮甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
维尔茨堡 |
VS |
海德堡 |
|
德篮甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
罗斯托克 |
VS |
克赖尔森姆 |
|
德篮甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
开姆尼茨 |
VS |
布伦瑞克雄狮 |
|
女欧U17 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
瑞典女足U17 |
VS |
英格兰女足U17 |
|
塞尔超 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
马拉多特 |
VS |
贝尔格莱德红星 |
|
瑞典甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
卢恩斯基尔 |
VS |
特罗尔海坦 |
|
芬兰杯 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
穆莎 |
VS |
TPV坦佩雷 |
|
沙特甲 | 00:40 | 未开赛 |
欧鲁巴赫 |
VS |
阿拉毕 |
|
欧协联 | 00:45 | 未开赛 |
布鲁日 |
VS |
佛罗伦萨 |
|
瑞典女超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
韦克舍女足 |
VS |
赫根女足 |
|
瑞典女超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
哈马比女足 |
VS |
诺尔雪平女足 |
|
以篮甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
艾丽祖尔阿什克伦 |
VS |
拉那那马卡比 |
|
德篮乙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
法兰克福 |
VS |
耶拿 |
|
瑞典甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔斯塔德 |
VS |
卡尔堡斯 |
|
瑞典甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
FBK卡尔斯塔德 |
VS |
阿西里斯卡联队 |
|
瑞典甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
艾斯基斯杜拿 |
VS |
斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部 |
|
瑞典甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
阿里安娜 |
VS |
罗森加德 |
|
法罗杯 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
戈塔维京人 |
VS |
阿吉尔 |
|
摩洛杯 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
拉巴特皇家武装 |
VS |
兹马姆拉 |
|
丹麦丁 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
诺里辛比 |
VS |
阿晓斯青年队 |
|
丹麦丁 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
AB塔恩比 |
VS |
B 1908 |
|
马耳他杯 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
拜基卡拉 |
VS |
施利马 |
|
芬兰杯 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
EBK埃斯波 |
VS |
中新地 |
|
欧篮联 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
摩纳哥 |
VS |
费内巴切 |
|
塞尔甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
塞华诺 |
VS |
普莱特尔 |
|
塞尔甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
科路巴拉 |
VS |
杜博西卡 |
|
黑山乙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
FK波德戈里察 |
VS |
KOM朴高利卡 |
|
德地区 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
哈韦尔斯 |
VS |
FC基尔 |
|
挪威杯 | 01:05 | 未开赛 |
乐范格尔 |
VS |
维京 |
|
芬兰杯 | 01:10 | 未开赛 |
图伦泰斯图 |
VS |
卡亚尼卡帕 |
|
塞尔女甲 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
卡拉缅甸女篮 |
VS |
帕拉辛女篮 |
|
德篮乙 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
46人 |
VS |
卡尔斯鲁厄 |
|
土杯 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
卡拉古鲁克 |
VS |
特拉布宗 |
|
瑞典甲 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
泰比 |
VS |
哈马比TFF |
|
南非超 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
波洛克瓦尼 |
VS |
理查兹湾FC |
|
南非超 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
奥兰多海盗 |
VS |
茨普帕 |
|
南非超 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
金箭 |
VS |
马摩洛迪日落 |
|
南非超 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
斯泰伦博斯 |
VS |
阿玛祖鲁 |
|
爱沙杯 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
塔林利瓦迪亚 |
VS |
维米斯 |
|
芬兰杯 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
努尔米耶尔维NJS |
VS |
EPS埃斯波 |
|
瑞士甲 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
查姆 |
VS |
瑞普斯威尔 |
|
德地区 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
弗伦斯堡 |
VS |
SV不莱梅 |
|
白俄杯 | 01:45 | 未开赛 |
格罗德诺 |
VS |
明斯克迪纳摩 |
|
芬兰杯 | 01:45 | 未开赛 |
MIPK米凯利 |
VS |
PEPO拉宾兰塔 |
|
沙特甲 | 01:50 | 未开赛 |
卡索马 |
VS |
巴廷 |
|
德篮甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
ALBA柏林 |
VS |
特力康 |
|
巴青锦 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
巴伊亚青年队 |
VS |
塞阿拉青年队 |
|
巴青锦 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉干蒂诺RB青年队 |
VS |
戈亚尼恩斯青年队 |
|
巴青锦 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉纳竞技青年队 |
VS |
米内罗美洲青年队 |
|
巴青锦 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
弗鲁米嫩塞青年队 |
VS |
米内罗竞技青年队 |
|
巴青锦 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
博塔弗戈RJ青年队 |
VS |
戈亚斯青年队 |
|
墨ABE联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
墨西加利太阳 |
VS |
普埃布拉 |
|
冰女超 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
凯夫拉维克女足 |
VS |
瓦鲁尔女足 |
|
冰女超 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
哈夫纳夫约杜尔女足 |
VS |
图罗杜尔女足 |
|
冰女超 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
贝雷达比历克女足 |
VS |
斯塔尔南女足 |
|
巴高乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
克鲁塞罗RS |
VS |
哥利亚RS |
|
德篮甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
路德维希堡 |
VS |
拜仁慕尼黑 |
|
瑞典甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
奥雷布洛西里安斯卡 |
VS |
索伦蒂纳联 |
|
瑞士甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
泰尔桑特 |
VS |
洛桑体育队U21 |
|
巴青锦 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
圣保罗青年队 |
VS |
帕尔梅拉斯青年队 |
|
斯尼甲 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
申丘尔KK |
VS |
伊利里亚 |
|
意篮B联赛 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
拉蒂纳 |
VS |
圣乔布 |
|
意篮B联赛 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
阿格里真托 |
VS |
巴尔图尔塞托 |
|
意篮B联赛 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
路易斯罗马 |
VS |
弗拉塔纳多 |
|
巴青锦 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
科林蒂安青年队 |
VS |
库亚巴青年队 |
|
英甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
彼得堡联 |
VS |
牛津联队 |
|
西女乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
维尔德坎女篮 |
VS |
CB阿尔西女篮 |
|
欧冠杯 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
皇马 |
VS |
拜仁 |
|
巴朗联 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
维列纳 |
VS |
旧港口 |
|
直布超 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
布鲁诺斯喜鹊 |
VS |
曼彻斯特62人 |
|
欧篮联 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
巴塞罗那 |
VS |
奥林匹亚科斯 |
|
冰岛超 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
格林达维克 |
VS |
凯夫拉维克 |
|
解放者杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
乌拉圭民族 |
VS |
河床 |
|
解放者杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
塔奇拉竞技 |
VS |
自由队 |
|
解放者杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
加拉加斯 |
VS |
佩纳罗尔 |
|
解放者杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
罗萨里奥中央 |
VS |
米内罗竞技 |
|
解放者杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙得维的亚 |
VS |
帕尔梅拉斯 |
|
解放者杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣洛伦索 |
VS |
山谷独立队 |
|
解放者杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
帕莱斯蒂诺 |
VS |
弗拉门戈 |
|
解放者杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
百万富翁 |
VS |
玻利瓦尔 |
|
解放者杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
博塔弗戈 |
VS |
基多大学体育 |
|
解放者杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
秘鲁体育大学 |
VS |
巴兰基亚青年 |
|
解放者杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦奇巴托 |
VS |
格雷米奥 |
|
解放者杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
最强者 |
VS |
拉普拉塔大学生 |
|
解放者杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
科布雷萨尔 |
VS |
圣保罗 |
|
解放者杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
塔勒瑞斯 |
VS |
瓜亚基尔巴塞罗那 |
|
解放者杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
科洛科洛 |
VS |
弗鲁米嫩塞 |
|
解放者杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
利马联盟 |
VS |
波特诺山丘 |
|
厄乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
CD瓦尔加斯托雷斯 |
VS |
十月九日 |
|
厄乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜拉塞奥 |
VS |
查卡里塔斯SC |
|
美乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
迈阿密FC |
VS |
孟菲斯901 |
|
哥斯甲 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜纳卡斯特卡 |
VS |
泽伦顿 |
|
哥伦杯 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
恩维加多 |
VS |
卡塔根纳 |
|
巴西甲 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
保利斯塔诺 |
VS |
弗兰萨 |
|
巴西乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
米内罗美洲 |
VS |
维拉诺瓦 |
|
智利联 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
意大利人运动 |
VS |
安库德 |
|
南美杯 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
卢克尼奥竞技 |
VS |
科其姆波 |
|
南美杯 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
祖利亚诺 |
VS |
巴拉纳竞技 |
|
阿篮联 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
奥布拉斯 |
VS |
奎梅萨 |
|
巴高乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
拉杰丹斯 |
VS |
英特圣玛丽亚 |
|
巴高乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
艾莫里 |
VS |
GE巴加 |
|
巴高乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
梦斯FC |
VS |
圣加比瑞尔RS |
|
巴高乙 | 06:30 | 未开赛 |
法罗菲亚 |
VS |
高卓 |
|
美超 | 06:30 | 未开赛 |
诺克斯维尔部队 |
VS |
麦迪逊前锋足球俱乐部 |
|
巴西甲 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
圣保罗 |
VS |
米纳斯 |
|
阿篮联 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
博卡青年 |
VS |
阿根廷胡宁竞技 |
|
美公开赛 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
印地十一 |
VS |
圣安东尼奥 |
|
美公开赛 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
北卡罗莱纳 |
VS |
凤凰重生 |
|
美公开赛 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
查尔斯顿电池 |
VS |
托曼塔FC |
|
美预备联 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
奥兰多城B队 |
VS |
纽约红牛后备队 |
|
加拿冠 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
渥太华竞技 |
VS |
太平洋FC |
|
加拿冠 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
圣劳伦 |
VS |
多伦多FC |
|
美公开赛 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
纽约城B队 |
VS |
科罗拉多跃泉 |
|
美公开赛 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
坦帕湾 |
VS |
伯明翰军团 |
|
美乙2 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
中西部联队 |
VS |
马科姆联合 |
|
美预备联 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
皇冠传统 |
VS |
新英格兰革命B队 |
|
美预备联 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
亚特兰大联B队 |
VS |
卡罗莱娜 |
|
美女职 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
休斯顿达斯女足 |
VS |
哥谭女足 |
|
南美杯 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
库亚巴 |
VS |
都市运动会 |
|
南美杯 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
国民波托西 |
VS |
福塔雷萨 |
|
厄乙 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
曼塔 |
VS |
圣安东尼奥(ECU) |
|
波多黎各超 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
巴阿蒙牧牛人 |
VS |
卡罗莱纳州巨人 |
|
波多黎各超 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
阿瓜达桑特罗斯 |
VS |
圣赫尔曼 |
|
阿篮联 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔多瓦学院 |
VS |
普格雷斯塔联合 |
|
美公开赛 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
奥马哈 |
VS |
堪萨斯城竞技 |
|
NBA | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
尼克斯 |
VS |
步行者 |
|
哥斯甲 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
肯塔吉内斯 |
VS |
圣何塞体育 |
|
南美杯 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
特立尼登斯 |
VS |
博卡青年 |
|
哥伦杯 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
佩雷拉 |
VS |
福塔雷绍查 |
|
美公开赛 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
新墨西哥联 |
VS |
皇家盐湖城 |
|
美女职 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
圣地亚哥波浪女足 |
VS |
犹他王室女足 |
|
美女职 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
OL统治女足 |
VS |
堪萨斯城川流女足 |
|
美乙2 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙特雷湾B队 |
VS |
旧金山市 |
|
美预备联 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家君主 |
VS |
休斯顿迪纳摩B队 |
|
哥斯甲 | 10:30 | 未开赛 |
希雷迪亚诺 |
VS |
普塔雷纳斯 |
|
美公开赛 | 10:30 | 未开赛 |
拉斯维加斯之光 |
VS |
洛杉矶FC |
|
美公开赛 | 10:30 | 未开赛 |
西雅图海湾人 |
VS |
路易斯维尔FC |
|
新西兰联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
坎特伯雷公羊 |
VS |
塔拉纳基 |
|
U17女亚洲杯 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
菲律宾女足U17 |
VS |
朝鲜女足U17 |
|
中台女联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
台元纺织女篮 |
VS |
国泰人寿女篮 |
|
韩篮甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
水原KT音速弹 |
VS |
釜山宙斯盾 |
|
越南联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
黄英嘉莱 |
VS |
宋兰义安 |
|
哈萨甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
奥基捷佩斯 |
VS |
阿勒泰瑟美 |
|
哈萨甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
阿克托比B队 |
VS |
卡拉特B队 |
|
瑞典甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
于默奥 |
VS |
斯托克松德 |
|
丹麦丁 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
赫斯霍尔姆 |
VS |
塔恩比 |
|
希腊甲 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
帕纳察奇 |
VS |
迪亚哥拉斯 |
|
乌兹甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特罗克斯塔什干 |
VS |
马沙尔 |
|
乌兹甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
花刺子模乌尔根奇 |
VS |
努库斯咸海 |
|
乌兹甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
布哈拉 |
VS |
FK奧林匹克B队 |
|
乌兹甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
休尔坦古佐 |
VS |
库鲁维奇科坎 |
|
亚美甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
卡潘宝山 |
VS |
叶里温凤凰B队 |
|
亚美甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
舒拉克B队 |
VS |
休尼克FC |
|
亚美甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
奥诺 |
VS |
乌拉尔图B队 |
|
亚美甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
尼康 |
VS |
艾拉斯克特B队 |
|
亚美甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
米卡 |
VS |
艾拉华特B队 |
|
亚美甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
勒那因阿尔查赫 |
VS |
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚B队 |
|
亚美甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
BKMA II |
VS |
诺亚B队 |
|
U17女亚洲杯 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
韩国女足U17 |
VS |
印尼女足U17 |
|
女欧U17 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
比利时女足U17 |
VS |
葡萄牙女足U17 |
|
瑞典甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
特瓦克斯 |
VS |
诺尔比 |
|
瑞典甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
拖斯兰达 |
VS |
法尔肯堡 |
|
瑞典甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
BK奥林匹克 |
VS |
安吉尔霍姆斯 |
|
瑞典甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
艾斯基斯迈 |
VS |
奥尼沙拉 |
|
乌兹甲B | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔帕伊斯顿FA |
VS |
吉扎克 |
|
挪丙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
斯托尔桑 |
VS |
费洛罗 |
|
中台篮超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
台湾啤酒 |
VS |
裕隆纳智捷 |
|
刚果民主超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
桑加布伦德 |
VS |
特斯昆古体育 |
|
CBA | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
浙江稠州金租 |
VS |
新疆伊力特 |
|
英乙U21 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
维冈竞技U21 |
VS |
克鲁U21 |
|
埃塞超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
法西尔凯内马 |
VS |
巴赫达尔城 |
|
亚美甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
米卡 |
VS |
艾拉斯克特B队 |
|
挪丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
维达 |
VS |
维得比查 |
|
瑞典甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
弗里斯卡 |
VS |
阿西里斯卡 |
|
瑞典甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
托纳斯 |
VS |
延雪平南区 |
|
阿塞甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉兹萨特利 |
VS |
莫克 |
|
芬兰杯 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
詹兹 |
VS |
TPS图尔库 |
|
芬兰杯 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
拉贾萨隆 |
VS |
玛丽港 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
IFK斯克维德 |
VS |
慕达拉 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
沙夫哈拉 |
VS |
康加哈拉 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉佛斯 |
VS |
库姆拉 |
|
亚美超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
叶里温凤凰 |
VS |
FK瓦尼 |
|
越南联 | 20:15 | 未开赛 |
河内FC |
VS |
电讯体工 |
|
瑞典甲 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
派提亚 |
VS |
维萨隆德 |
|
乌克超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
高华尤夫卡 |
VS |
索尔亚 |
|
阿塞甲 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
沙马基 |
VS |
卡云艾夫拉克 |
|
黎巴嫩联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
智慧SC |
VS |
加济青年 |
|
黎巴嫩联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
贝鲁特海岸青年 |
VS |
纳巴蒂耶 |
|
黎巴嫩联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
苏尔团结 |
VS |
AC的黎波里 |
|
哈萨甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
亚西图尔斯坦 |
VS |
埃基巴斯图兹 |
|
哈萨甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡萨尔后备队 |
VS |
FK阿雷斯 |
|
埃及超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯梅利 |
VS |
El达克尔野 |
|
瑞典女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
维特斯约女足 |
VS |
林雪平女足 |
|
瑞典女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
特雷勒堡女足 |
VS |
AIK索尔纳女足 |
|
瑞典女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥雷布洛女足 |
VS |
克里斯提斯塔女足 |
|
瑞典女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
布罗马博亚纳女足 |
VS |
皮特奧女足 |
|
博茨超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
博茨瓦纳国防 |
VS |
莫鲁普尔流浪者队 |
|
博茨超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
苏阿火烈鸟 |
VS |
哈博罗内联 |
|
希腊甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡利地亚雅典 |
VS |
干尼亚 |
|
希腊甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊利奥普利 |
VS |
卡拉马塔 |
|
法罗杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
TB特沃罗伊 |
VS |
B68托夫蒂尔 |
|
阿塞甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
埃涅尔格提克 |
VS |
扎塔拉 |
|
阿塞甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
米尔姆甘FK |
VS |
卡拉达格 |
|
德篮甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
保罗沙 |
VS |
维切塔 |
|
德篮甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
乌尔姆兰蒂奥帕姆 |
VS |
奥尔登堡 |
|
女欧U17 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
西班牙女足U17 |
VS |
波兰女足U17 |
|
比利时杯 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
圣吉罗斯 |
VS |
安特卫普 |
|
德女杯 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
拜仁女足 |
VS |
沃尔夫斯堡女足 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯卡港 |
VS |
隆德斯 |
|
法罗杯 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
B36托尔斯港 |
VS |
NSI鲁纳维克 |
|
阿尔巴甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
拜利斯 |
VS |
艾巴辛尼 |
|
奥丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
比史弗斯霍芬 |
VS |
萨尔费尔登 |
|
卡亲王杯 | 22:15 | 未开赛 |
萨德 |
VS |
艾马希亚 |
|
芬兰杯 | 22:15 | 未开赛 |
华卡普 |
VS |
伊洛特 |
|
丹麦杯 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
锡尔克堡 |
VS |
奥胡斯 |
|
约旦超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿洛顿 |
VS |
安曼阿赫利 |
|
约旦超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾沙尔特 |
VS |
阿喀巴 |
|
沙特联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
利雅得体育 |
VS |
布赖代合作 |
|
沙特联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
费哈 |
VS |
哈萨征服 |
|
埃塞超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
德雷达瓦市 |
VS |
阿达玛城 |
|
德篮甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
图寅根 |
VS |
汉堡 |
|
立陶甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
皮尔诺 |
VS |
利杜禾斯 |
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦萨特 |
VS |
卡拉巴 |
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
纳夫特米桑 |
VS |
胡多德 |
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
纳弗特 |
VS |
阿比尔 |
|
伊拉超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴格达警察 |
VS |
阿马纳特巴格达 |
|
亚美超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾拉华特 |
VS |
诺亚FC |
|
法罗杯 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
EB斯特雷穆尔 |
VS |
托尔斯港 |
|
芬兰杯 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
普尤 |
VS |
格力夫克 |
|
爱沙超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔努 |
VS |
塔尔图大学 |
05月10日 周五 | ||||||
阿曼联 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
苏哈尔 |
VS |
青年党 |
|
塞利昂超 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
弗里敦市 |
VS |
东端狮 |
|
德篮甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
哥廷根 |
VS |
中央德国 |
|
以超 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
贝夏普尔 |
VS |
莱纳比尼马卡比 |
|
以超 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
海法夏普尔 |
VS |
萨克宁 |
|
波黑女联 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥洛维女篮 |
VS |
泽尼察钢铁女篮 |
|
西篮甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
帕伦西亚 |
VS |
奧布拉多 |
|
匈甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
汉维特 |
VS |
NKA佩奇 |
|
卡亲王杯 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔赖扬 |
VS |
阿尔科尔 |
|
卡亲王杯 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
威柯拉 |
VS |
穆艾塔罗 |
|
芬兰杯 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
夏卡B队 |
VS |
图尔库国际B队 |
|
爱沙女甲冠 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
维姆西女足 |
VS |
萨库体育会女足 |
|
约旦超 | 01:45 | 未开赛 |
胡塞因 |
VS |
加里里 |
|
沙特联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
阿科多 |
VS |
利雅得胜利 |
|
西篮甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
曼雷萨 |
VS |
毕尔巴鄂 |
|
波兰甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
华沙莱吉亚 |
VS |
什切青 |
|
巴青锦 | 02:15 | 未开赛 |
克鲁塞罗青年队 |
VS |
巴西国际青年队 |
|
伊拉超 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
巴格达空军 |
VS |
艾纳加弗 |
|
伊拉超 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
塔拉巴 |
VS |
扎瓦拉 |
|
伊拉超 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
卡西姆 |
VS |
阿尔米纳 |
|
伊拉超 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
纳弗巴士拉 |
VS |
卡帕拉 |
|
伊拉超 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
扎胡 |
VS |
卡克 |
|
伊拉超 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
杜赫克 |
VS |
纽罗兹 |
|
意篮B联赛 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
里米尼 |
VS |
塞巴斯蒂安·里蒂 |
|
意篮B联赛 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
乌拉尼亚米兰 |
VS |
维罗纳 |
|
波兰甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
斯拉斯克 |
VS |
奥斯特罗 |
|
欧协联 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林匹亚科斯 |
VS |
阿斯顿维拉 |
|
欧联杯 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
勒沃库森 |
VS |
罗马 |
|
欧联杯 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
亚特兰大 |
VS |
马赛 |
|
西篮甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
巴塞罗那 |
VS |
马拉加 |
|
英乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
米尔顿凯恩斯 |
VS |
克劳利 |
|
哥伦杯 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
布卡拉曼加 |
VS |
圣塔菲 |
|
西篮甲 | 03:30 | 未开赛 |
尤文图德 |
VS |
特内里费 |
|
巴青锦 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
福塔雷萨青年队 |
VS |
桑托斯青年队 |
|
巴青锦 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
格雷米奥青年队 |
VS |
弗拉门戈青年队 |
|
南美杯 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格拉诺 |
VS |
德芬 |
|
巴西甲 | 06:30 | 未开赛 |
福塔雷萨 |
VS |
弗拉门戈 |
|
巴西甲 | 06:30 | 未开赛 |
巴乌鲁 |
VS |
瓦斯科达伽马 |
|
巴高乙 | 06:30 | 未开赛 |
帕苏丰杜 |
VS |
艾斯波迪渥 |
|
巴高乙 | 06:30 | 未开赛 |
弗雷德里昆斯 |
VS |
维拉诺波利斯 |
|
WNBA | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
阳光 |
VS |
自由人 |
|
阿篮联 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
佩纳罗尔 |
VS |
梅赛德斯交流会 |
|
波多黎各超 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
阿雷西博 |
VS |
马雅格斯 |
|
波多黎各超 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
桑图尔塞捕蟹者 |
VS |
巴阿蒙牧牛人 |
|
波多黎各超 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜伊纳沃 |
VS |
马纳蒂 |
|
南美杯 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉干RB |
VS |
竞技 |
|
哥伦杯 | 08:10 | 未开赛 |
锡帕基拉老虎 |
VS |
科尔多瓦美洲虎 |
|
NBA | 09:30 | 未开赛 |
雷霆 |
VS |
独行侠 |
|
南美杯 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
加西拉索 |
VS |
拉努斯 |
|
南美杯 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
基多天主大学 |
VS |
拉卡莱拉联 |
|
澳南甲 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德眼镜蛇 |
VS |
阿德莱德蓝鹰 |
|
澳南甲 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
西部前锋 |
VS |
斯特尔特狮队 |
|
澳南甲 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
西阿德莱德SC |
VS |
阿德莱德毒蛇 |
|
澳南甲 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
塞利斯贝瑞联 |
VS |
普雷福特 |
|
澳南甲 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
坎伯兰联 |
VS |
阿德莱德胜利 |
|
澳南甲 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
托列斯比卡拉 |
VS |
富勒姆联 |
|
澳昆甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
卡帕拉巴 |
VS |
西南昆士兰达雷 |
|
澳昆甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
摩顿湾联后备队 |
VS |
洛根闪电 |
|
澳昆甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
布里斯班前锋 |
VS |
卡布尔彻 |
|
澳昆甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
伊普斯维奇城 |
VS |
布罗德海滩联合 |
|
澳昆甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
米切尔顿 |
VS |
南国老鹰 |
|
澳昆甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯顿沙伯 |
VS |
圣乔治维莱FC |
|
澳維甲U23 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
布琳狮子U23 |
VS |
诺斯科特市U23 |
|
澳維甲U23 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
金士顿城U23 |
VS |
乔治十字U23 |
|
澳維甲U23 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
西部联U23 |
VS |
墨尔本胜利U23 |
|
澳維甲U23 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
东方狮子U23 |
VS |
华勒比市U23 |
|
澳維甲U23 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
北部吉隆勇士U23 |
VS |
墨尔本城U23 |
|
澳維甲U23 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
普雷斯顿莱恩U23 |
VS |
兰沃里林弗洛U23 |
|
澳維甲U23 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
班特列U23 |
VS |
布伦瑞克城U23 |
|
新西兰联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
富兰克林公牛 |
VS |
南部鲨鱼 |
|
U17女亚洲杯 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
泰国女足U17 |
VS |
中国女足U17 |
|
中冠 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
内蒙古草上飞 |
VS |
甘南九二联队 |
|
澳南部女联 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
霍巴特电光女篮 |
VS |
墨尔本老虎女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
北黄金海岸海鹰女篮 |
VS |
凤凰阳光海岸女篮 |
|
澳北部女联 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
北方巫师女篮 |
VS |
凯恩斯海豚女篮 |
|
澳南部女联 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
甘比尔山拓荒者女篮 |
VS |
纽纳华丁幽灵女篮 |
|
亚女冠杯 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
浦和红钻女足 |
VS |
现代制铁女足 |
|
乌克青 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
卡夫巴斯U21 |
VS |
波利西亚日托米尔U21 |
|
乌克青 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
高华尤夫卡青年队 |
VS |
LNZ切尔卡瑟U21 |
|
乌克青 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
沃斯卡拉青年队 |
VS |
FC米奈青年队 |
|
乌克青 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
卢甘斯克索尔亚青年队 |
VS |
维勒斯青年队 |
|
乌克青 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
顿涅茨克矿工青年队 |
VS |
基辅迪纳摩青年队 |
|
乌克青 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
亚历山德里亚青年队 |
VS |
SK第聂伯罗青年队 |
|
乌克青 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
奥布隆U21 |
VS |
鲁克维尼基青年队 |
|
乌克青 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
敖德萨黑海人青年队 |
VS |
梅塔利斯特1925青年队 |
|
澳维甲 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
布琳狮子 |
VS |
诺夫克特 |
|
澳维甲 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
金士顿城 |
VS |
卡罗琳 |
|
澳维甲 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
西部联青年FC |
VS |
墨尔本胜利青年队 |
|
澳维甲 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
伊斯特恩狮队 |
VS |
华勒比市 |
|
澳维甲 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
北部吉隆勇士 |
VS |
墨尔本市NPL |
|
澳维甲 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
普雷斯顿莱恩 |
VS |
兰沃里林弗洛 |
|
澳维甲 | 17:15 | 未开赛 |
本特利绿茵 |
VS |
布伦瑞克城 |
|
澳维超 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
墨尔本骑士 |
VS |
格林古利 |
|
澳威超 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
曼立联 |
VS |
悉尼联 |
|
澳维超 | 17:45 | 未开赛 |
丹德农市 |
VS |
黑德堡 |
|
哈萨甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
SD家族 |
VS |
阿克扎伊克 |
|
孟加拉超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
MFS拉汉马特 |
VS |
谢赫拉塞尔 |
|
孟加拉超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
阿巴哈尼 |
VS |
孟加拉国警察 |
|
俄青联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
乌拉尔青年队 |
VS |
圣彼得堡泽尼特青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
诺夫哥罗德青年队 |
VS |
法克尔青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃青年队 |
VS |
莫斯科迪纳摩青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
罗斯杜夫青年队 |
VS |
格罗兹尼青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
奥伦堡青年队 |
VS |
莫斯科中央陆军青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科斯巴达青年队 |
VS |
UOR-5莫斯科州青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
巴蒂卡青年队 |
VS |
喀山鲁宾青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特罗吉诺青年队 |
VS |
索契青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉斯诺达尔青年队 |
VS |
苏维埃之翼青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
科诺普廖夫青年队 |
VS |
莫斯科火车头青年队 |
|
澳布甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
百年风暴人 |
VS |
斯普林菲尔德联 |
|
澳威北超 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
布罗德美度兰 |
VS |
新莱姆顿FC |
|
日职联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
横滨水手 |
VS |
广岛三箭 |
|
澳南部联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
霍巴特电光 |
VS |
墨尔本猛虎 |
|
澳北部联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
北方巫师 |
VS |
凯恩斯马林鱼 |
|
澳北部联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
北黄金海岸海鹰 |
VS |
凤凰阳光海岸 |
|
澳西部女联 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
佩里湖老鹰女篮 |
VS |
卡拉曼达东方太阳女篮 |
|
澳南部联 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
芒特甘比尔 |
VS |
纽纳华丁 |
|
澳西部女联 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
朱恩达拉普狼女篮 |
VS |
沃里克参议员女篮 |
|
澳西部女联 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
科伯恩美洲狮女篮 |
VS |
珀斯红背蜘蛛女篮 |
|
U17女亚洲杯 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
澳大利亚女足U17 |
VS |
日本女足U17 |
|
中冠 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
榆林天骄 |
VS |
新疆雪域天成 |
|
中超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
青岛海牛 |
VS |
南通支云 |
|
澳南超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德彗星 |
VS |
克罗伊登国王 |
|
印尼联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
拉贾瓦利棉兰 |
VS |
印尼年轻骑士 |
|
VTB联赛 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科中央陆军 |
VS |
圣彼得堡泽尼特 |
|
越南甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
平福 |
VS |
PVF人民公安FC |
|
蒙古超 | 19:15 | 未开赛 |
巴彦祖尔赫体育 |
VS |
巴伐利亚FC |
|
刚果民主超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
布勒辛FC |
VS |
US熊猫B52 |
|
中超 | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
成都蓉城 |
VS |
河南队 |
|
新加坡联 | 19:45 | 未开赛 |
后港联队 |
VS |
狮城水手 |
|
新加坡联 | 19:45 | 未开赛 |
马里士他卡沙 |
VS |
芽笼联队 |
|
泰超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
巴吞联 |
VS |
孔敬联 |
|
埃塞超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
圣乔治 |
VS |
埃塞俄比亚保险 |
|
中超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
上海海港 |
VS |
长春亚泰 |
|
英乙U21 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
卡迪夫城U21 |
VS |
赫尔城U21 |
|
亚美超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
艾拉斯克特 |
VS |
舒拉克 |
|
格鲁甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
加格拉 |
VS |
森特尔迪亚 |
|
亚美甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
勒那因阿尔查赫 |
VS |
休尼克FC |
|
亚美甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
卡潘宝山 |
VS |
诺亚B队 |
|
亚美甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
BKMA II |
VS |
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚B队 |
|
非女锦U17 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
赞比亚女足U17 |
VS |
乌干达女足U17 |
|
非女锦U17 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
塞内加尔女足U17 |
VS |
利比里亚女足U17 |
|
非女锦U17 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
摩洛哥女足U17 |
VS |
阿尔及利亚女足U17 |
|
非女锦U17 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
埃塞俄比亚女足U17 |
VS |
肯雅女足U17 |
|
非女锦U17 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
吉布提女足U17 |
VS |
布隆迪女足U17 |
|
非女锦U17 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
布基纳法索女足U17 |
VS |
尼日利亚女足U17 |
|
瑞士挑 | 20:15 | 未开赛 |
纳沙泰尔 |
VS |
瓦杜兹 |
|
瑞士挑 | 20:15 | 未开赛 |
图恩 |
VS |
沙夫豪森 |
|
澳西部联 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
佩里湖老鹰 |
VS |
卡拉曼达东方太阳 |
|
澳西部联 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
科伯恩美洲狮 |
VS |
珀斯红背蜘蛛 |
|
澳西部联 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
朱恩达拉普狼 |
VS |
沃里克参议员 |
|
以甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
IB谢法拉姆 |
VS |
阿科夏普尔 |
|
以甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
里雄莱锡安夏普尔 |
VS |
塞克特兹亚 |
|
以甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉马甘夏普尔 |
VS |
卡法尔卡瑟姆 |
|
以甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
法萨巴夏普尔 |
VS |
阿富拉夏普尔 |
|
以甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
哈萨隆 |
VS |
乌姆阿法姆夏普尔 |
|
以甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
赫兹立亚马卡比 |
VS |
特拉维夫叶胡达 |
|
以甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡比利奥马卡比 |
VS |
基尔史莫纳夏普尔 |
|
以甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊罗尼太巴列 |
VS |
拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔 |
|
泰超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
素可泰 |
VS |
泰路警察 |
|
俄超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
苏维埃之翼 |
VS |
格罗兹尼 |
|
塔吉克超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
胡占德 |
VS |
潘杰希尔·鲁米 |
|
塔吉克超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
科赫西洛特 |
VS |
巴克吉萨尔 |
|
哈萨甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
杰蒂赛足球俱乐部 |
VS |
卡斯比阿克套 |
|
哈萨甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
汗腾格里 |
VS |
拖雷斯 |
|
哈萨甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
凯兰 |
VS |
乌利塔哲兹卡兹甘 |
|
埃及超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
瑟亚米卡 |
VS |
杰艾斯 |
|
卢旺达联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
基加利 |
VS |
穆哈兹联合 |
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
奎维利U19 |
VS |
蒙特鲁日U19 |
|
英乙U21 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯旺西U21 |
VS |
伯明翰U21 |
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
华伦西恩斯U19 |
VS |
巴黎圣日耳曼U19 |
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙费梅伊U19 |
VS |
兰斯U19 |
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
查贝利U19 |
VS |
勒阿弗尔U19 |
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
沙兰U19 |
VS |
朗斯U19 |
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
里尔U19 |
VS |
亚眠U19 |
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡昂U19 |
VS |
敦刻尔克U19 |
|
意乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
南蒂罗尔 |
VS |
巴勒莫 |
|
意乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯佩齐亚 |
VS |
威尼斯 |
|
意乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
雷吉亚纳 |
VS |
帕尔马 |
|
意乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
莱科 |
VS |
摩德纳 |
|
意乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
费拉尔皮沙洛 |
VS |
特尔纳纳 |
|
意乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
克雷莫纳 |
VS |
希塔德拉 |
|
意乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
科莫 |
VS |
科森扎 |
|
意乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡坦扎罗 |
VS |
桑普多利亚 |
|
意乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯科利 |
VS |
比萨 |
|
印尼联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
汉都亚 |
VS |
兰斯皮克 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
乌干达税务局 |
VS |
坎帕拉市 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
乌干达税务局 |
VS |
坎帕拉市 |
|
叙杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
胡特恩 |
VS |
瓦禾达 |
|
刚果超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
维加斯 |
VS |
英特俱乐部 |
|
科威甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
雅蒙克 |
VS |
阿尔塔达孟 |
|
科威甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
苏拉比卡 |
VS |
沙希尔 |
|
马来超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
柔佛DT |
VS |
雪州 |
|
葡U23杯 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
杜连斯U23 |
VS |
维泽拉U23 |
|
葡U23杯 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
法马利康U23 |
VS |
吉维森特U23 |
|
塞浦甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡托克匹亚斯 |
VS |
艾治拿斯 |
|
阿联酋甲 | 22:05 | 未开赛 |
联合 |
VS |
哈利亚 |
|
阿联酋甲 | 22:05 | 未开赛 |
城市俱乐部 |
VS |
阿拉比 |
|
阿联酋甲 | 22:05 | 未开赛 |
泰德 |
VS |
迪巴阿尔胡桑 |
|
阿联酋甲 | 22:05 | 未开赛 |
塔亚文 |
VS |
贾兹拉哈姆拉 |
|
约旦超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
萨哈布 |
VS |
马恩 |
|
约旦超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
连姆沙 |
VS |
安曼团结 |
|
拉脱超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
里加足球学院 |
VS |
利耶帕亚 |
|
埃塞超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
沃尔克特城 |
VS |
NIGD银行 |
|
芬超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
古比斯 |
VS |
VPS瓦萨 |
|
德女联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
云达不莱梅女足 |
VS |
沃尔夫斯堡女足 |
|
德女联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
埃森舍纳贝克女足 |
VS |
科隆女足 |
|
德女联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
RB莱比锡女足 |
VS |
霍芬海姆女足 |
|
德女联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
法兰克福女足 |
VS |
弗赖堡女足 |
|
德女联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
杜伊斯堡女足 |
VS |
勒沃库森女足 |
|
德女联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
拜仁女足 |
VS |
纽伦堡女足 |
|
斯伐甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
日利纳B队 |
VS |
斯拉沃 |
|
斯伐甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉迪斯拉发B队 |
VS |
波瓦兹斯卡 |
|
斯伐甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
扑雷索夫 |
VS |
库宾 |
今日赛事 周一 |
今日赛事 周一 |
今日赛事 周一 |
今日赛事 周一 |